52 кг.
1 место-Козлова Мария Александровна (тренер: Глушкова Наталья Юрьевна)
64 кг.
1 место- Бахит Нада Ашраф(тренер: Глушкова Наталья Юрьевна)
Чемпионат Рязанской области по боевому самбо среди мужчин 2016 г.
57 кг.
1 место- Каримккулов (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
2 место- Павлюк Виталий Владимирович(тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
3 место- Апанасенко Михаил Алексеевич (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
62 кг.
1 место- Колясов Владимир Игоревич (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
2 место- Магомедов Али Шамильевич(тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
3 место- Курбанов Сабир Магомедович тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
68 кг.
1 место- Мазаев Артур Каримуллахович (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
2 место- Саидбегов Гусейн Магомедович (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
3 место- Решетников Александр Андреевич (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
3 место Ковалев Алексей Андреевич тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
74 кг.
1 место- Такахо Аслан Аскерович (тренер:Кудинов Александр Николаевич)
2 место-Лебедев Андрей Андреевич (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
3 место- Майров Виктор Сергеевич (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)(
3 место- Давыдов Павел Андреевич (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
82 кг.
1 место- Симененко Александр Иванович (тренер-Кудинов Александр Николаевич)
2 место- Айсаев Мурад Рамазанович (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
3 место- Магомедов Садрудин Нурутдинович (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
90 кг.
1 место- Кляпин Иван Васильевич (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
Чемпионат Рязанской области по самбо среди мужчин 2016 г.
52 кг.
1 место- Крутинь Олег Дмитриевич (тренер: Мальцев Сергей Алексеевич, Мальцева Ирина Витальевна)
62 кг.
2 место- Пантелеев Сергей Витальевич (тренер: Брагин Роман Евгеньевич)
3 место- Костиков Павел Александрович(тренер: Брагин Роман Евгеньевич)
3 место- Науменко Александр Николаевич (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
68 кг.
3 место- Толкачев Андрей Александрович(тренер: Гришакин Константин Владимирович, Гаврюшин Юрий Александрович)
3 место- Додонкин Борис Олегович (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
74 кг.
3 место- Седракян Карен Нерсесович (тренер: Мальцев Сергей Алексеевич)
82 кг.
3 место- Икаев Артур Артемович (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
3 место-Лысов Павел Алексеевич (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
90 кг.
3 место- Финогенов Иван Андреевич (тренер:Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)
100 кг.
1 место- Кунашов Сергей Александрович (тренер:Кудинов Александр Николаевич)
2 место-Ртищев Никита Сергеевич (тренер:Мальцев Сергей Алексеевич)
3 место- Грязнев Вячеслав Викторович (тренер: Блохин Владимир Александрович, Модестов Виктор Валентинович)
+100 кг.
1 место- Ханаков Евгений Васильевич (тренер:Бушменков Олег Васильевич, Ермаков Олег Владимирович)
2 место-Алейник Александр Дмитриевич (тренер:
Никитин Николай Васильевич, Полосин Сергей Владимирович)